2016 ARRC Road Series

Runners DINO Mounds Pts Raven Run Pts Indy Mini Pts Cheers 5K Pts WRR  Pts Chest Pts MLD Pts Miriam Pts Mill race Pts Black Cat Pts RTM Pts Thanks Pts Kris K Pts Totals
F 30 -34                                                      
Tammy Smith         2:52:36 50 31:37 50     30:41 50 DNR   R 50 2:33:56 50 DNR   Ran 50 DNR   DNR   300
F 35 -39                                                      
Rachel Bailey 1:26:52 50 52:00 50 1:55:22 50 DNR   53:46 50 24:55 50 DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   250
Debra Burkhart DNR   DNR   2:43:24 45 DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   50
F 40 - 44                                                      
Kim Arvin 35:20 50 DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   32:15 50 35:25 50 33:33 50 32:42:00 50 DNR   55:12:00 50 DNR   42:05:00 50 350
F 50 -54                                                      
Tammy Bennett 1:41:08 50 52:17 50 2:25:28 50 29:38 50 V 50 DNR   DNR     50 DNR   DNR   V 50 V   DNR   350
F 65 - 69                                                      
Donna Hubble 46:36 50 39:01 50 3:14:23 50 39:42 50 41:25 50 DNR   43:10 50 DNR   DNR   DNR   V 50 DNR   DNR   350
M 40 - 44                                                      
Andy Lee 1:19:48 50 DNT   1:47:53 50 DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   100
M 45 - 49                                                      
Chris Fadely 1:28:49 50 43:00 50 2:21:08 50 DNR   DNR   DNR   63:08 50 R 50 2:07:14 50 DNR   DNR   R 50 37:54:00 50 400
M 55 - 59                                                      
Tom Corda DNR   DNR   1:53:49 50 34:46 45 V 50 53:09 50 51:18 50 R 50 1:56:31 50 DNR   V 50 25 45 DNR   490
Mike Hall 27:56 50 DNR   DNR   26:14 50 24:04 50 DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   43:50:00 50 23 50 DNR   250
Chet Paskiewicz DNR   DNR   2:04:23 50 DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   29:30:00 50 100
M 60 - 64                                                      
 Doug Rose 1:43:14 50 1:07:37 50 2:05:07 45 30:03 45 V 50 58:14 50 64:24 50 R 50 2:39:03 50 28:43 50 V 50 49 45 37:38:00 50 635
Mike Shelton 26:12 40     2:04:26 50 26:26 50 25:30 50 DNR   DNR   R 50 DNR   DNR   45:10:00 50 21 50 DNR   440
M 65 - 69                                                      
Mike Harra     28:30 50 DNR   30:44 50 30:51 50 29:58 50 30:00 50 R 50 DNR   DNR   Ran 50 42 50 DNR   400
M 70 - 74                                                      
Phil Miller 41:17 50 1:06:00 50 3:12:53 50 35:24 50 35:47 50 1:16:23 50 36:10 50 R 50 DNR   DNR   V 50 R 50 51:24:00 50 550
M 75 - 79                                                      
JB Dulworth 1:46:15 50 1:08:00 50 DNR   31:39 50 V 50 1:04:13 50 64:38 50     2:26:13 50 33:04 50 56:53:00 50 46 50 43:31:00 50 500
Jack Johnson DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR   DNR           0
Walkers                                                      
F 60 - 64                                                      
Karen Harra DNW   38:45 50 DNW   37:07 50 36:54 50 37:38 50 37:06 50 40:07 50 DNW   DNW   V 50 W 50 DNW   400
M 65 - 69                                                      
Stephen Dearing 38:37 50 36:33 50 DNW   43:31 50 33:42 50 35:26 50 1:15:41 50 35:22 50 2:48:56 50 36:20:00 50 36:39:00 50 W 50 35:18:00 50 600
Greg Smith 43:46 45 DNW   3:07:27 50 43:32 45 RD 50 41:51 45 DNW   40:10 45 2:56:11 45 39:06:00 45 RD 50 V   38:16:00 45 465
M 70 - 74                                                      
Stephen Hedgecraft 52:16 50 50:00 50 3:42:01 50 49:23 50 V 50 51:48 50 50:39 50 W 50 3:43:59 50 DNW   V 50 DNW   DNW   500