10K Runners
Pl Time Last Name First Name Sex Age Group bib
1 35:39.29 Cowen Andy M 25 - 29 1047
2 37:14.05 Taylor Michael M 15 -18 1032
3 38:40.90 Stanley Payton M 15 - 18 1039
4 43:13.65 Jordan Matthew M 45 - 49 1057
5 43:27.81 Kegley Erica F 25 - 29 1028
6 44:13.48 Alcala Joseph M 15 - 18 1003
7 45:07.34 Cooper  Drew M 55 - 59 1029
8 45:46.14 Young Rachel F 35 - 39 1052
9 46:16.74 Bentz Dave M 25 - 29 1013
10 48:23.65 Simmons James M 40 - 44 1049
11 49:14.31 Singh Harvinder M 15 - 18 1020
12 49:32.60 Armogum Jordan M 13 - 14 1041
13 50:05.02 Gosnell Steve M HWT 1008
14 50:14.37 Warner Robyn F 13 - 14 1001
15 50:55.11 Krick Braden M 15 - 18 1045
16 51:06.29 Gaynor Taylor F 25 - 29 1025
17 51:40.06 Borzabadi Dominic M 15 - 18 1056
18 51:45.88 Dahlquist Chris M 45 - 49 1012
19 51:52.16 Bookout Kirk M 65 - 69 1043
20 51:57.13 Weddle Lance M 50 - 54 1017
21 52:55.37 Bell Megan F 25 - 29 1011
22 53:25.69 Jacobs Mark M 30 - 34 1040
23 54:37.87 Pulliam Steve M 55 - 59 1027
24 55:36.76 Moran Stephanie F 50 - 54 1031
25 56:02.37 Sheahan Tom M 50 - 54 1051
26 56:18.83 Borzabadi Eddie M 55 - 59 1019
27 57:03.86 Svorinic Nicole F 25 - 29 1014
28 58:13.55 Warner Samantha F 13 - 14 1002
29 58:36.77 Goodson Tommy M 60 - 64 1033
30 59:08.79 Roberts Pat M 55 - 59 1055
31 1:00:19.54 Fadely Chris M 45 - 49 1048
32 1:00:48.36 Kulali Sharon F 15 - 18 1044
33 1:001:05.84 Pendergraft Vanessa F 15 - 18 1050
34 1:02:12.04 Anderson Emily F 35 - 39 1006
35 1:02:16.59 Harmening Debbie F 55 - 59 1053
36 1:02:59.85 Allbrittin Deanna F 25 - 29 1009
37 1:03:01.41 Morton Jordan F 25 - 29 1010
38 1:03:06.93 Beer Milijana F 25 - 29 1034
39 1:07:26.84 Rohrbach Krista F 40 - 44 1026
40 1:07:34.79 Arvin Kimberly F 45 - 49 1016
41 1:07:35.08 Dulworth J B M 75 - 79 1042
42 1:07:49.24 Harmening Ron M 65 - 69 1054
43 1:09:02.31 Pendleton Emily F 25 - 29 1037
44 1:10:42.01 Butler Carrie F 35 - 39 1021
45 1:11:19.99 Depalle Anne F 45 - 49 1046
46 1:13:32.85 Centracchio Vince M 50 - 54 1015
47 1:21:20.64 Abbott Sharyn F 30 - 34 1038
48 1:22:56.26 Roller Jonathon M 25 - 39 1023
49 1:24:28.33 Grieve David M 40 - 44 1004
50 1:24:33.73 Roller Chelsea F 25 - 29 1022
51 1:26:42.29 Grieve Shami F 40 - 44 1005
5K Runners
1 18:00.47 Stage Eddie M 25 - 29 542
2 18:23.15 Willman Finn M 15 - 18 550
3 18:49.58 Alfrey Blake M 15 - 18 546
4 20:12.28 Jenkins Avree M 13 - 14 566
5 21:03.25 Southerland Nicki F 11 - 12 562
6 21:58.81 Stamm Brayden M 13 - 14 547
7 22:80.97 Southerland Jen F 45 - 49 561
8 22:55.78 Kesler Nathan M 30 - 34 541
9 23:40.78 Simpson Matt M 15 - 18 565
10 24:03.75 Miller Dawn F 45 - 49 503
11 24:24.28 Williams Lucas M 13 - 14 533
12 24:30.59 Williams Markus M 13 - 14 534
13 24:36.53 Rippy Felix M 55 - 59 543
14 25:01.75 Sands Matt M 25 - 29 537
15 25:19.84 Shelton Mike M 60 - 64 517
16 25:25.38 Bodie Jordan F 13 - 14 567
17 26:19.47 Harris Jamie F 19 - 24 556
18 26:45.03 Robertson Sherry F 45 - 49 513
19 27:27.91 Zent Madisen F 15 - 18 529
20 27:36.22 Baker Samantha F 19 - 24 532
21 27:38.59 Scott Beau M 25 - 29 531
22 27:44.31 Redd Vincent M 13 - 14 555
23 27:55.41 Zent Mason M 11 - 12 530
24 28:56.56 Bucklin Eliana F 15 - 18 520
25 29:13.31 Smith Ashton M 10 & under 505
26 29:14.46 Smith Tammy F 35 - 39 506
27 29:27.18 Zent Holly F 40 - 44 528
28 29:51.00 Harra Mike M 65 - 69 540
29 30:10.15 Henderson Allison F 25 - 29 510
30 30:10.52 Henderson Dave M 55 - 59 509
31 30:19.44 Kulesa Samantha F 15 - 18 554
32 30:29.18 Wilson Cal M 30 - 34 523
33 30:33.75 Wilson Jody F 30 - 34 522
34 30:34.56 Oesterle Paula F 45 - 49 560
35 30:43.66 Kesler Melody F 60 - 64 525
36 31:22.31 Spears Kristi F 35 - 39 557
37 32:12.03 Stanley Carson M 15 - 18 549
38 32:13.46 Stanley Greg M 45 - 49 548
39 32:24.56 Hubble Makenna F 10 & Under 568
40 32:42.69 Kittle Pamela F 35 -39 535
41 33:16.94 Huffman Tanner M 11 - 12 559
42 34:49.25 Post Wally M 65 - 69 524
43 34:50.65 Smith Sandy F 60 - 64 539
44 35:06.03 Morris Ann F 55 - 59 515
45 35:22.69 Payne Shirley F 35 - 39 551
46 36:23.47 Garrett Sophia F 13 -14 552
47 36:56.34 Stiers Wanetta F 50 - 54 512
48 37:28.53 Roorbach Joy F 10 & under 564
49 37:46.53 Butler Chris M 35 - 39 521
50 38:00.22 Miller Phil M 75 - 79 545
51 38:01.52 Cooper Sue F 55 - 59 553
52 38:41.91 McCarthy Terry M 80 - 84 563
53 40:36.31 Robinson David M 45 - 49 518
54 40:36.75 Robinson Kathy F 45 - 49 519
55 40:52.75 Smith Myranda F 25 - 29 511
56 42:02.88 Love Kyle F 50 - 54 544
57 42:08.18 Hubble Donna F 70 - 74 538
58 43:24.18 Agullana Leon M 80 - 84 514
59 46:39.38 Hart Patricia F 60 - 64 516
60 48:07.84 Smith Daniel M 30 - 34 504
61 54:50.44 Deshon Dee F 45 - 49 558
62 54:55.09 Gilmore Paul M 35 - 39 526
63 54:56.38 Gilmore Allison F 40 - 44 527
 
Walkers
Pl Time Last Name First Name Sex Age Group bib
1 34:44.67 Dearing Stephen M 70 - 74 143
2 36:15.57 Harra Karen F 60 - 64 144